Stipendiaten der 'proskenion Stiftung'

  • 2020
    • N.N.
        
  • 2019
    • Felice Böcker, Coesfeld (Gesang)
    • Niklas Roling, Nordhorn (Musical)
    • Julius Störmer, Hamburg (Gesang/Musical)
    • Carlos Strasser, Stuttgart / John Cranko Schule (Ballett)
    • Miguel Strasser, Stuttgart (Schauspiel)
       

  • 2018
    • Lena Poppe, Kreuztal (Schauspiel, Tanz) 
    • Niklas Roling, Nordhorn (Musical)
    • Julius Störmer, Hamburg (Musical)
    • Carlos Strasser, Stuttgart (Tanz)
    • Miguel Strasser, Stuttgart (Schauspiel)
  • 2017
    • Viktor Gertken, Lähden (Schauspiel)
    •  Lena Poppe, Kreuztal (Tanz)
    • Julius Störmer, Hamburg (Musical)
  • 2016
    • Vincent Kaufmann, Steinfeld (Komposition (Musical))
    • Nina Steinert, Schüttorf (Schauspiel)

  • 2015
    • Peter Schmid, München (CD-Produktion; Debüt-Album)
  • 2014
    • Wanja Neite, Hildesheim (Autorenwerkstatt)
    • Marie-Jo Noack, Hamburg (Autorenwerkstatt)
    • Yannick Reimers, Bergedorf (Autorenwerkstatt)

  • 2013
    • Aron Brinker, Baccum (Filmproduktion)
    • Romina Markmann, Löhne (Schauspiel)
    • Jannik Mühlenweg, Hildesheim (Stanislawski-Seminar-Lettland)
    • Luke Neite, Hildesheim (Schauspiel)

  • 2012
    • Angie Großhans, Lohne (Schauspiel)
    • Romina Markmann, Löhne (Schauspiel)
    • Alma Toaspern, HfMDK Frankfurt (Gesang)

  • 2011
    • Franziska Faust, Wien (Stanislawski-Seminar Moskau)
    • Sarah Höckner, Lingen (Gesang)
    • Simon Jensen, HMTM Hannover (Schauspiel)
    • Manuel Kern, Coesfeld (Studienfahrt Schauspiel)
    • Anne-Marie Lux, HMTM Hannover (Schauspiel)
    • Mirjam Piesker-Muhl, Wiesbaden (Gesang)
    • Mirjam Piesker-Muhl, Wiesbaden (Stanislawski-Seminar Moskau)
    • Tim Schüler, Bad Oldesloe (Gesang)
    • Maik Schröder, Sülfeld (Gesang)
    • Felix Witzlau, Berlin (Stanislawski-Seminar Moskau)

  • 2010
    • Tobias Frieben, Berlin (Studienreise Musical)
    • Manuel Kern, Coesfeld (Schauspiel)
    • Mirjam Piesker-Muhl, Wiesbaden (Gesang)
    • Tim Schüler, Bad Oldesloe (Gesang)
    • Tomas Stitilis, Lingen (Tanz)

  • 2009
    • Pascal Hartmann, Meppen (Gesang)
             
  • 2008
    • Art der Stadt; Gotha (Schauspiel)